skip navigation

SLABA Alumni

Major League Draft Picks and College Players Who Participated in SLABA

If you know of other SLABA alumni who played college baseball, were drafted by a major league club or played minor league baseball, please send an e-mail to kirk@bigleagueprod.com or chad.fix@lhm.org.

AMERICAN NATIONAL EAGLES
Oday Alyatim - Meramec C.C., Lindenwood University-Belleville ('14)
Tim Beck - Forest Park C.C.

Mitchell Brown - William Woods University ('16)
Damon Burkhart - Missouri Baptist University, Richmond Roosters ('01-'03), Cook County Cheetahs ('03), Mid-Missouri Mavericks ('04)
Lance Burkhart - Missouri State University, Montreal Expos 15th round draft pick 1997, Vermont Expos ('97-'98), Cape Fear Crocs ('98-'99), Jupiter Hammerheads ('99), Ottawa Lynx ('99), Beloit Snappers ('00), Huntsville Stars ('00-'02), High Desert Mavericks ('01), Indianapolis Indians ('02), Clinton Lumber Kings ('03), Frisco RoughRiders ('03), Oklahoma Redhawks ('03), Aberdeen Ironbirds ('04), Bowie Bay Sox ('04), Lancaster Barnstormers ('05-'08), Southern Maryland Blue Crabs ('09), Hitting Coach for Lancaster Barnstormers ('11-'12), Manager of Southern Maryland Blue Crabs ('14-'15), Hitting Coach of Ft. Wayne TinCaps ('16), Manager of Lake Elsinore Storm ('17-'18), Fielding Coach of El Paso Chihuahuas ('19).
Morgan Burkhart - Texas State University ('93), University of Central Missouri ('94), Richmond Roosters ('95-98), Frontier League Player of the Year ('96, '97, '98), undrafted - signed with Boston Red Sox 1998, Sarasota Red Sox ('99), Trenton Thunder ('99), Pawtucket Red Sox ('00-'01), Boston Red Sox ('00-'01), Fukuoka Softbank Hawks ('02), Omaha Royals ('03), Kansas City Royals ('03), Charlotte Knights ('04), Saltillo Saraperos ('04-'06), Campeche Piratas ('06), Manager of Calgary Vipers ('09-'11), Manager of Windy City Thunderbolts ('12-'14), Hitting Coach of Ft. Wayne TinCaps ('15), Hitting Coach of El Paso Chihuahuas ('16-'19)
John Bollinger - St. Louis Christian College
Chuck Clark - Crowder College
AJ Curran - Culver-Stockton
Joe Curtis - St. Charles C.C.
Dave DeClue - Forest Park C.C., University of Missouri-Rolla
Jason Deckelbaum - University of Central Missouri
Mike Drexel - Florissant Valley C.C.
Brendan Fosdick - St. Charles C.C.

Dan Fox - University of Missouri-St. Louis
Dmitri Frank - University of Central Missouri ('18)
John Gallia - Missouri State University ('00-'01)
Brad Garrett - Bradley University, Gateway Grizzles ('03-'04)
Rob Garrett - Truman State University, Missouri Baptist ('92-'95)
Brett Greenwell - Xavier University
Jon Guyre - St. Louis University
Michael Hardin - Meramec C.C. ('11), Greenville College ('15-'16)
Shane Hartwig - Truman State University
Brian Hruby - Lindenwood University
Brett Humphries - Culver-Stockton, Eastern New Mexico
Ryan Johnson - St. Louis University
Nate Jones - John A. Logan C.C., Missouri Western State University
Zac Jurkins - Westminster College (MO) ('02-'05)
Trevor Manis - St. Charles C.C. ('10-'11), William Woods University ('12)
Dominic Marchesi - St. Charles C.C., Missouri Western State University
Kyle McClellan - St. Louis Cardinals 25th round draft pick 2002, Johnson City Cardinals ('02, 03, 06), Peoria Chiefs ('04), Quad City Swing ('05), Palm Beach Cardinals ('07), Springfield Cardinals ('07), St. Louis Cardinals ('08-'12), Texas Rangers ('13)
Matt McClellan - St. Charles C.C., Fontbonne University

Matt Mellring - Mineral Area C.C. ('18)
David Mueller - Florida Institute of Technology ('09) Webster University ('10-'12), Roswell Invaders ('13), Assistant Coach Webster University ('14), Assistant Coach Lindenwood University-Belleville ('15)
Geoff Nesbit - Lindenwood University-Belleville ('11-'12)
Dan O’Heron - Forest Park C.C. ('05-'06), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('07-'08)

Shane Olmstead - Greenville College ('15-'16)
Brian Patrick - Lincoln University
Jason Payne - Culver-Stockton College ('07-'10)
David Phelps - University of Notre Dame ('06-'08), New York Yankees 14th round draft pick 2008, Staten Island Yankees ('09), Charleston River Dogs ('09), Tampa Yankees ('09), Trenton Thunder ('10), Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Yankees ('10, '11), GCL Yankees ('11), New York Yankees ('12-'14), Miami Marlins ('15-'17), Seattle Mariners ('17-'18), Toronto Bluejays ('19), Chicago Cubs ('19)
Mike Phelps - University of Central Missouri ('04-'05), Chicago Cubs 11th round draft pick 2005, Arizona League Cubs ('05-'06), Peoria Chiefs ('05-'06), Daytona Cubs ('05-'08), Southern Illinois Miners ('08-'09), Sioux City Explorers ('09-'10)
Steve Pursley - Southern Illinois University - Edwardsville
Eric Sansouci - Forest Park C.C. ('02-'03), Northern Illinois University ('04-'05), Gateway Grizzlies ('05)
Matt Sauer - Fontbonne University ('02-'04)
Dan Scanio - University of Missouri-St. Louis
Joe Scanio - St. Charles C.C., Northwestern Louisiana State, St. Louis Cardinals 16th round draft pick 2012, Batavia Muckdogs ('12)
Brian Spinner - University of Dallas ('01-'04)
Alex Tate - Mineral Area C.C., El Paso Diablos ('06)
Josh Viehman - Florissant Valley C.C.
Larry Vondracek - Meramec C.C.

Ethan Wallace - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('17-'18)
Kevin Wilke - Forest Park C.C. ('01-'02), Lindenwood University ('03-'04)
Adam Wojciechowski - William Woods University ('08-'11)
Trevor Wolfe - University of Missouri-St. Louis

BELLEVILLE EAST
Ryan Cully - Parkland College  ('18)
Evan Gray - University of Arkansas  ('19)
Evan Lawrence - McKendree University ('18)
Drew Millas - Missouri State University ('17-'19), Oakland A's 7th round draft pick 2019.
Gabe Tindall - University of Arkansas ('19)

CHESTERFIELD COLTS
Max Scherzer - University of Missouri ('04-'06), Arizona Diamondbacks 1st round draft pick 2006, Visalia Oaks ('07), Mobile BayBears ('07), Ft. Worth ('07), Tucson Sidewinders ('08), Arizona Diamondbacks ('08-'09), Toledo Mud Hens ('10), Detroit Tigers ('10-'14), Washington Nationals ('15-'19)

CIVIC MEMORIAL
Connor Bryant - Lindenwood University-Belleville ('16)
Caleb Buhs - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16)
Zac Cato - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16)

COLLINSVILLE
Tanner Houck - University of Missouri ('15-'17), Toronto Blue Jays 12th round draft pick ('14), Boston Red Sox 1st round draft pick ('17), Lowell Spinners ('17), Salem Red Sox ('18), Pawtucket Red Sox ('19), Portland Sea Dogs ('19)

FLORISSANT TRAVELERS
Rich Austin - Minnesota State University - Mankato ('98-'01), Springfield Capitals ('01), Rockford River Hawks ('02-'04), Fargo-Moorehead Red Hawks ('05-'07), Tabasco Olmecas ('07), Calgary Vipers ('08), Rockford River Hawks ('10), Manager of Rockford River Hawks/Aviators ('11-'13)
Rob Frost - Missouri Baptist University ('94-'95), Signed with the New York Mets as an undrafted free agent in 1995, Kingsport Mets ('95-'96)
Drew Prater - Pittsburgh Pirates 2nd round draft pick 1996, Gulf Coast Pirates ('96), Erie Sea Wolves ('97-'98), Augusta Green Jackets ('97), Williamsport Crosscutters ('99), Hickory Crawdads ('99), Fort Wayne Wizards ('00-'01), River City Rascals ('02), Joliet Jackhammers ('02), Springfield/Ozark Mountain Ducks ('03)
Brian Rupp - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('91-'92), St. Louis Cardinals 43rd round draft pick 1992, Arizona League Cardinals ('92), Savannah Cardinals ('93), St. Petersburg Cardinals ('94-'95), Arkansas Travelers ('95-'97, '00), Louisville Redbirds ('97), Memphis Redbirds ('98). Manager of Peoria Chiefs ('99), New Jersey Cardinals ('01), Johnson City Cardinals ('02), Hitting Coach for Arkansas Travelers ('03), Manager of Idaho Falls Chukars ('04-07), Manager of Burlington Bees ('08), Manager of Wilmington Blue Rocks ('09-'11), Manager of Potomac Nationals ('12), Hitting Coach of Hagerstown Suns ('13), Hitting Coach of Potomac Nationals ('14-'15), Hitting Coach of Harrisburg Senators ('16-'19)

FREEBURG
Keegan Baxmeyer - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16 )
Elias Czech - Southwest Missouri Baptist University ('16)
Brennan Dermody - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16)

Ty Dill - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16)
Jordan Fritz - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('17)
John Hilpert - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('17)
Joe Wolf - Southwestern Illinois C.C., Missouri S&T ('16)


GRANITE CITY 
Bruce Drennan - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16), Lewis & Clark C.C. ('18)

JEFFERSON COUNTY BARNSTORMERS
Bill Akridge - Fontbonne University
Will Basler - McKendree College
Parker Bettendorf - Lindenwood University - Belleville ('14-'16)
Josh Frank - Fontbonne University
Doug Fromm - Lindenwood University - Belleville ('13-'14)
Ryan Good - Webster University, Head Coach at Fontbonne University ('08-Present)
Thomas Hunt - Fontbonne University
Berry Ijames - Harris-Stowe State University ('09-'12)
Bryar Langley - Maple Woods C.C.
Sam Pounds - Lewis & Clark C.C.
Jared Richardson - Fontbonne University ('12), Missouri Baptist University ('13), Lindenwood University - Belleville ('14)
Cody Russell - Missouri Valley
T.J. Smreker - Maple Woods C.C.
Tyler Smreker - Jefferson College
Blake Tolan - Fontbonne University
Collin Warren - William Jewel College
Zach Winchester - Maple Woods C.C.('10-'11), Northeast Louisiana State ('12), Southwest Baptist University ('13)
Robby Winkler - Florissant Valley C.C., University of Missouri-St. Louis
Sean Wiley - Fontbonne University

JEFFERSON COUNTY BLAZERS
Ian Asher - Missouri Science & Technology University ('13)
Nick Berding - Meramec C.C., Harris-Stowe State University
Chris Biel - Fontbonne University, Jefferson College, University of Missouri-St. Louis
Tyler Bilbrey - Meramec C.C.
Jay Blake - Mineral Area C.C. ('16), Webster University ('18)

Luke Boyster - St. Louis C.C. ('15-'16), University of Missouri ('17)
Jeremy Bradley - St. Charles C.C.
Kenny Brengle - Northwest Missouri State University
A.J. Brown - Forest Park C.C.
Travis Brown - North Central C.C., Harris-Stowe State University
Austin Burgert - North Central C.C. ('10-'11), Northwest Missouri State University ('12)
Brian Burwell - St. Charles C.C. ('11), Quincy University ('12)
Nick Carlton - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('13)
Wade Duff - Florissant Valley C.C.
Drew Fannin - Culver-Stockton College, Florissant Valley C.C.
Chad Faulstich - St. Charles C.C.
T.J. Gibbar - Lindenwood University
Brendon Grelle - St. Charles C.C. ('13)
Alex Hanft - Mineral Area C.C. ('16)

Matt Harmon - Forest Park C.C.
Troy Henning - Lindenwood University-Belleville ('12)
Andrew Hughes - St. Charles C.C. ('13), Harris Stowe State Univ. ('14-'15)
Kenny Katzenberger - Jefferson College, Missouri S&T
Kody Katzenberger - Forest Park C.C., Jefferson College
Mike Kemper - Missouri Baptist University
David Klahs - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('01-'02), signed as undrafted free agent by the New York Yankees in 2002, Gulf Coast Yankees ('02), Gateway Grizzlies ('03-'04), Frontier League Championship MVP
Scott Krysl - North Central C.C.
Brody Jackson - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('99-'00), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('01-'02), River City Rascals ('02-04), Frontier League All-Star, Atlantic City Surf ('03)
Dan Jackson - Forest Park C.C., University of Northern Alabama, Arizona Diamondbacks 27th round draft pick 1999
Corey Johnson - Lindenwood University
Andrew Johnston - Jefferson College ('02-'03), Cleveland Indians 26th round draft pick 2003, University of Missouri ('04-'05), Colorado Rockies 9th round draft pick 2005, Casper Rockies ('05), Asheville Tourists ('06), Modesto Nuts ('07-'08), Tulsa Drillers ('08-'09), Texas League All-Star '09, Scottsdale Scorpions ('09), Colorado Springs Sky Sox ('10-'11), Gary Southshore Railcats ('12), Camden Riversharks ('13, '14), Sugar Land Skeeters ('14-'16)
Bobby Lombard - Culver-Stockton College ('10)

Cole Lankford - Fontbonne University ('17-'18)
AJ Marsh - Missouri Science & Technology ('18)
Jake Manning - Mineral Area C.C. (99-'00), Missouri State University ('01-'02), Florida Marlins 47th round draft pick 2002, River City Rascals ('05)
Ben Margalski - Missouri State University ('00-'01), Philadelphia Phillies 16th round draft pick 2001, Batavia Muck Dogs ('01), Lakewood Blue Claws ('02), Savannah Sand Gnats ('03), Kinston Indians ('03), Stockton Ports ('04), Brevard County Manatees ('04), Gateway Grizzlies ('05)
Trey Meier - Lindenwood-Belleville University ('12-'14)
Tyler Nappier - North Central C.C.
Zach Neislein - Jefferson College
Ryan O'Rourke - Fontbonne University
Jake Peppers - Lindenwood University-Belleville ('12)
Adam Pfeiffer - Meramec C.C. ('10-'12)
Shane Pollard - STLCC - Meramec ('15-'16), Arkansas Tech ('17-'18)

Nick Pollite - Missouri Baptist University ('18)
Josh Ray - Jefferson College ('17-'18)
Brady Reising - St. Charles C.C. ('13)
Ryan Romo - Florissant Valley C.C.
Otto Schmidt - Meramec C.C. ('13)
Nathan Shelton - Webster University
Dave Schiller - Culver-Stockton College, Lindenwood University
Kody Stricklin - Forest Park C.C., Truman State University
Kyle Tipton - St. Charles C.C. ('10-'11), Fontbonne University ('12)
Travis Turnbough  - Mineral Area C.C.

Nick Ulrich - Missouri Science & Technology ('13)
Max Vogel - Culver-Stockton College
Colby White - Maryville University ('10-'13)
Jon Williams - Tampa Bay Devil Rays 81st round draft pick 1997 (did not sign), University of Missouri ('00-'01), San Francisco Giants 44th round draft pick 2001, Arizona Giants ('01-'02), Salem-Keizer Volcanoes ('01-'03), San Jose Giants ('03) River City Rascals ('04-'05), Mississippi Braves ('06)

JOHNNY MAC THUNDER
Tyler Aholt- Xavier University
Brandon Alexander - Baltimore Orioles 29th round draft pick 2009, John A. Logan ('10-'11), University of Louisiana at Monroe ('12-'13)
Mitch Bartola - Rockhurst University
Steve Braun - Rockhurst University
John Brinkmann - Westminster College
Corey 'Bubba' Bradshaw - Mineral Area C.C.
Blake Bressmer - Rockhurst University
Mike Brotherton - Westminster College
Jason Brown - Rockhurst University
Alex Bumb - Spring Hill College (10-'12)
Tom Causino - Westminster College
Erik Dessau - Forest Park C.C. ('02-'03), University of Missouri ('04-'05), Gateway Grizzlies ('05-'08), Lancaster Barnstormers ('08), Calgary Vipers ('09)
Ross Detwiler - Missouri State University ('05-'07), Washington Nationals 1st round draft pick 2007, GCL Nationals (’07), Potomac Nationals (’07-‘08), Harrisburg Senators (’09-‘10), Syracuse Chiefs (’09-‘11), Washington Nationals (‘09-’14), Frisco Rough Riders (’15), Texas Rangers (’15), Atlanta Braves (’15), Nashville Sounds ('16,'17), Columbus Clippers (’16), Cleveland Indians (’16), Oakland Athletics (’16), Iowa Cubs ('17), Nashville Sounds ('17), York Revolution ('18), Tacoma Rainiers ('18), Seattle Mariners ('18), Charlotte Knights ('19), Chicago White Sox ('19)

Justin Fujarski - Rockhurst University
Nick Genetti - Westminster College ('09-'12)
Tim Goodman - Rockhurst University
Ryan Gray - University of Missouri-St Louis
Brett Grempler - Maryville University

Chad Harrison - Fontbonne University ('00-'04)
Eric Heuerman - Jefferson College
Nick Hoag - Westminster College ('11)
Ryan Huck - Western Kentucky University ('10-'12), Oakland Athletics 27th round draft pick 2013, Vermont Lake Monsters ('13-'14), Beloit Snappers  ('14)
Eric Kuntz - University of Missouri-St Louis
Joe Leake - Westminster College
Gavin Magruder - Westminster College
Matt Mallette - Westminster College
Alex Mann - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('10-'11), Arkansas-Monticello ('12), Tabor College ('13-'14), Trinidad Triggers ('14-'15) NAIA College World Series 2014
Andy Marks - Kansas University ('06-'07)
Willie Marx - Rollins College ('11-'13)
Tom McVey - Rockhurst University
Geoff Mueller - Fontbonne University
Dom Palumbo - Spring Hill College
Joe Palumbo - Quincy University

Michael Plassmeyer - University of Missouri ('16-'18)
Mitch Plassmeyer - Kansas State University ('15), Jefferson College ('16)
Dustin Redwine - Fontbonne University ('09)
Nick Schmiemeier - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('10-'11), Spring Hill College ('12-'13)
Jake Schuchardt - Colorado Christian University ('10-'13)
Brad Stone - Quincy University ('03-'06), Houston Astros 31st round draft pick 2005, Florida Marlins 12th round draft pick 2006, Jamestown Jammers ('06), Greensboro Grasshoppers ('06-'08), Jupiter Hammerheads ('08-'09), Jacksonville Suns ('09, '10), New Orleans Zephyrs ('09, '10), GCL Marlins ('10), Sioux Falls Fighting Pheasants ('11), Gateway Grizzlies ('11)
Eric Tripp - Harris-Stowe State University
Zach Will - Fontbonne University ('10-'13)
David Williams - Meramec C.C. ('09-'10), Missouri Baptist Univ. ('11-'12)
Nick Wingbermuehle - Rockhurst University
Brett Wolff - Meramec C.C., University of Missouri-St. Louis
Kurt Wunderlich - Michigan State University ('08-'11), Big 10 Pitcher of the Year 2011, Oakland A's 20th round draft pick 2011, Vermont Lake Monsters ('11-'12), Traverse City Beach Bums ('12)
Jimmy Young - Rockhurst University
Mike Young - Westminster College ('09-'12)

KIRKWOOD-WEBSTER RAIDERS
Alex Eckelman - Ohio State University ('94-'97), Richmond Roosters ('97), Johnson City Cardinals ('97), Peoria Chiefs ('98), Prince William Cannons ('98), Potomac Cannons ('99), Arkansas Travelers ('99-'00), Memphis Redbirds ('00), New Haven Ravens ('01), Camden River Sharks ('02-03), New Orleans Zephyrs ('04), Corpus Christi Hooks ('05), Round Rock Express ('05)

LV BASEBALL - ESQUIRE SPORTS MEDICINE
Cliff Politte - Jefferson C.C., St. Louis Cardinals draft pick 1995, Peoria Chiefs ('96), Prince William Cannons ('97), Arkansas Travelers ('97-'98), Memphis Redbirds ('98, '08), St. Louis Cardinals ('98), Reading Phillies ('99), Philadelphia Phillies ('99, '00, '01-'02), Scranton/Wilkes Barre Red Barons ('00), Clearwater Phillies ('01), Toronto Bluejays ('02), Syracuse Sky Chiefs ('03), Charlotte Knights ('06), Chicago White Sox ('05, '06), Akron Aeros ('07), Memphis Redbirds ('08)

MASCOUTAH
Austin Christ - John A. Logan College ('16)
Wyatt Elbe - University of Alabama Huntsville ('16)
Jeff Hightower - Saint Joseph's College ('16)
Noah Kraljev - McKendree University ('16-'18)
Daniel Milas - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16)

MERAMEC VALLEY FALCONS/TRAVELERS
Adam Arnette - St. Charles C.C.
Andrew Beck - Covenant College ('12-'15)
Mike Bush - Missouri University of Science & Technology ('10-'11)
John Costello, Jr. - North Central Missouri College ('11-'12), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('13)
Adam Jahnsen - Xavier University ('01-'03), Gateway Grizzlies ('03)
Nick Lawson - Missouri Baptist University ('10-'11)
Zach Outman - Forest Park C.C. ('06-'07), St. Louis University ('08-'09), Toronto Blue Jays 28th round draft pick 2009, Auburn Doubledays ('09-'10)
Ronnie Ray - Anaheim Angels 14th round draft pick 2002, Arizona Angels ('02), Cedar Rapids Kernels ('03, '04, '05), Provo Angels ('04), Augusta Green Jackets ('05, '06), Rancho Cucamonga Quakes ('05), San Jose Giants ('07), Connecticut Defenders ('08), Fresno Grizzlies ('09, '11), Richmond Flying Squirrels ('10-11)
Ben Smith - Meramec C.C. ('10-'11), Arkansas-Ft. Smith ('12)

ST. CHARLES CAPITALS (FORMERLY AMERICAN NATIONAL WEST EAGLES)
Tim Advants - Northwest Missouri State University
Nick Armstrong - Meramec C.C.

Cody Asche - University of Nebraska ('09-'11), 4th round draft pick Philadelphia Phillies 2011, Williamsport Crosscutters (‘11), Clearwater Threshers (‘12), Peoria Javelinas (‘12), Reading Phillies (‘12,’16), Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs (‘13, ‘14, ’15), Philadelphia Phillies (‘13-’16), Lakewood Blue Claws (‘14), Chicago White Sox (‘17), Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders, Las Vegas 51's ('18), Portland Sea Dogs ('19)
Justin Barnhart - Southwest Baptist University
Billy Billings - Hannibal-LaGrange
Brett Bognar - St Charles C.C., Northwest Missouri State, Asstistant Coach at Northeast Texas C.C.
Jake Brower - Missouri University of Science & Technology
Mike Buda - Western Carolina, Assistant Coach at St. Charles C.C.
Brad Bumpus - Southeast Missouri State University
Brian Bumpus - Kaskaskia College
Bannon Callaway - St. Charles C.C.
Patrick Cassidy - Case Western Reserve University
Dave Chaney - St. Charles C.C.
Brennan Claus - Harris-Stowe State University ('16)

Devin Collis - Jefferson College, University of Arkansas ('05-'06), Colorado Rockies 26th round draft pick 2006, Casper Rockies ('06), Tri-City Dust Devils ('06, '07), St. George Roadrunners ('07, '08), Gateway Grizzlies ('08)
Kyle Corcoran - St. Charles C.C.
Dustin Dalton - Southwestern Illinois College ('14-'15), Central Methodist Universty ('16)
Danny Define - Mineral Area C.C.
Josh Dilday - Jackson College

Ryan Dobey - Milikin University ('16)
Lendon Ehlmann - Southwest Baptist University
Tyler Ehlmann - Lindenwood-Belleville

Eric Estes - Harris-Stowe State University
Mike Gebhardt - Webster University
Seth Gorman - Meramec C.C.

Matt Graser - Hannibal-Lagrange ('16)
Zach Gronek - Missouri University of Science & Technology
Mitchell Hantack - Lindenwood University ('18)

Kevin Henke - St. Charles C.C.
Tim Holmes - University of Central Missouri
Nick Imperiale - Forest Park C.C.
Nick Johnson - Missouri University of Science & Technology
Alex Larkin - Crowder College
Rob Lang - Benedictine University
Cale Laughlin - Fontbonne University
Zach Lillard - Lindenwood University

Austin Marsh - Greenville University ('16-'18)
Braxton Martinez - St. Louis University ('12-'16), River City Rascals ('16-'19)
Adam Maxey - Florissant Valley C.C.

Jake Muehlenbrock - Harris-Stowe State University ('16)
Brad Nowak - Lindenwood University
Cody Ostmann - Harris-Stowe State University

Matt Philabaun - North Central Missouri College ('16)
Matt Rose - St. Charles C.C., University of Missouri-St. Louis
Tyler Schneider - Meramec C.C.
Alex Sewing - Missouri Baptist University
Zach Simonds - Southwest Baptist University
Nathan Steen - Greenville College ('16)

Matt Stroud - Rockhurst University
Ryan Trimble - Truman State University
Kyle Waymon - St. Charles C.C.
A.J. Walkenhorst - Jefferson College
Anthony Wiber - St. Charles C.C.
Jon Willie - St. Charles C.C.
Mike Wilson - Lindenwood University

ST. LOUIS REDBIRDS
Sam Basta - Baltimore Orioles 45th round draft pick 2004, Bluefield Orioles ('06-'08)
Matt  Borgschulte - Western Kentucky University ('10-'11), Drury University ('12-'13)

Mike Bucchino - St. Louis University ('10-'11)
Mark Buckley - Rockhurst University
Matt Buschmann - Vanderbilt University (03-06), San Diego Padres 15th round draft pick 2006, Eugene Emeralds ('06), Lake Elsinore Storm ('06-'07), San Antonio Missions ('08-'11), Portland Beavers ('09-'10), Tucson Padres ('11), Montgomery Biscuits ('12-'13, '15), Durham Bulls ('12-'13, 15), Stockton Ports ('14), Sacramento River Cats ('14), Norfolk Tides ('15), Louisville Bats ('15), Reno Aces ('16), Arizona Diamondbacks ('16), Buffalo Bisons ('17)
Patrick Devers - Fontbonne University
David Freese - Meramec C.C. ('03-'04), University South Alabama ('05-'06), San Diego Padres draft pick 2006, Eugene Emeralds ('06), Fort Wayne Wizards ('06), Lake Elsinore Storm ('07), Memphis Redbirds ('08-09), Springfield Cardinals ('09), St. Louis Cardinals ('09-'12), National League Championship Series MVP 2011, World Series MVP 2011, Los Angeles Angels ('13-'15), Pittsburgh Pirates ('16-'17), Los Angeles Dodgers ('18-'19)
Anton French - St. Louis Cardinals 13th round draft pick 1993, Arizona League Cardinals ('93-'94), Peoria Chiefs ('95), Durham Bulls ('95-'96, '04), Lakeland Tigers ('96), Dunedin Blue Jays ('97), Knoxville Smokies ('97), Lancaster Jethawks ('98), Massachusetts Mad Dogs ('99), Quebec Capitales ('99), Allentown ('00), Long Island Ducks ('01), Sonoma County Crushers ('02), Trenton Thunder ('02), Pawtucket Red Sox ('03), New Hampshire Fisher Cats ('04), Syracuse Sky Chiefs ('05), Campeche Piratas ('06), North Shore Spirit ('07), Winnepeg Goldeyes ('07), Somerset Patriots ('07), Tijuana Colts ('07), Sioux City Explorers ('08)
Nate Goro - Detroit Tigers 46th round draft pick 2009, Wichita State ('10), Jefferson College ('11), Oral Roberts University ('12-'13), Los Angeles Angels 27th round draft pick 2013, AZ League Angels ('13)
Billy Graft - William Jewell College
Kyle Grana - Allen County C.C. ('10-'11) Bellarmine University ('12-'13), undrafted free agent signee of St. Louis Cardinals 2013, Peoria Cardinals ('13-'15), Palm Beach Cardinals ('16), Great Lakes Loons ('17), Tulsa Drillers ('17), Southern Illinois Miners ('17)
Bert Green - St. Louis Cardinals 10th round draft pick 1992, Arizona Cardinals ('93), Johnson City Cardinals ('94), Savannah Cardinals ('95)
Dan Hinzpeter - Rockhurst University
Ryan Howard - Missouri State University, Philadelphia Phillies 5th round draft pick 2001, Batavia MuckDogs ('01), Lakewood Blue Claws('02), Clearwater Phillies ('03), Reading Phillies ('04), Phoenix Desert Dogs ('04), Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Red Barons ('04, '05), Philadelphia Phillies ('04-'12), Albuquerque Isotopes ('17), Gwinnett Braves ('17) National League Rookie of the Year 2005, National League Most Valuable Player 2006, World Series Champion 2008
Wes Jaillet - St. Louis University ('00-'02), St. Louis Cardinals 29th round draft pick 2002, New Jersey Cardinals ('02), River City Rascals ('03)
Dan Kantrovitz - Brown University ('00-'01), St. Louis Cardinals 25th round draft pick 2001, Johnson City Cardinals ('01), St. Louis Cardinals Director of College Scouting ('04-'08), Oakland A's Coordinator of International Operations ('09-'11), St. Louis Cardinals Director of Amateur Scouting ('12-'14), Oakland A's Assistant General Manager ('15-'19)
Greg Lenich - Truman State University ('96-'99)
Phil McCormick - University of Missouri, San Francisco Giants 31st round draft pick 2011, Salem-Keizer Volcanoes ('11), San Jose ('12), Richmond Flying Squirrels ('13-16), Scottsdale Scorpions ('15), Sacramento River Cats ('16)
Chad Miller - Yale University ('96-'99)

Nick Riganti - Bellarmine University
Ben Rister - William Jewel College
Nick Stading - Truman State University ('09-'12), Maryville University ('12-14), Roswell Invaders ('15) Pecos League Champions, Topeka Train Robbers ('16)
Grant Staniszewski - Jefferson College ('99-'00), University of Mobile ('01-'02), Chicago Cubs 34th round draft pick 2002
Ben Vesser - Forest Park C.C.
Luke Voit - Kansas City Royals 32nd round draft pick 2009, Missouri State University ('10-'13), St. Louis Cardinals 22nd round draft pick 2013, State College Spikes ('13), Palm Beach Cardinals ('14-'15), Springfield Cardinals ('16), Memphis Redbirds ('17, '18), St. Louis Cardinals ('17), Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders ('18), New York Yankees ('18-'19)
J.R. Warner - University of Missouri ('99-'00), Anaheim Angels 26th round draft pick 2000, Boise Hawks ('00), Cedar Rapids Kernels ('01)
Brandon Zucker - Westminster College

EASTON ST. LOUIS TIGERS BASEBALL
Justin Abernathy - Drury University ('14-'17)

Anthony Altobella - Rockhurst University ('19)
Mason Arledge - Albion College ('17-'18)
Alex Bearden - Macalester College ('17-'19)
Ryan Bearden - Missouri University of Science & Technology ('13-'16)
Jackson Berger - Westminster College ('17-'18)
Garrett Blackwell - Colorado College ('15-'17)
Kyle Bretsch - Clarke College ('10), Illinois College ('11-13)
Cal Broz - Southeast Missouri State University ('09), Meramec C.C. ('10)
Matt Camden - Missouri University of Science & Technology ('13-'15)
Mikey Cebulski - Webster University ('10)
Matt Clohisy - Washington University in St. Louis ('13-'17)

Shane Combs - Notre Dame University  ('16-'19)
Will Conerly - Quincy University  ('17-'19)
Joe Connelly - Mizzou Club Baseball ('19)
Caleb Cowin - Olney Central C.C. ('12-13), Missouri State University ('14-'15)
Chris Daugherty - Westminster College ('14)
Mick Dell'Orco - Indiana University ('10-'13)
Josh DeRouse - Truman State University ('11-'15)

Simon Desnoyer - St. Louis C.C. ('18-'19)
Tommy Detmer - Fontbonne University ('18)
Michael Drury - Holy Cross College ('14-'15)
Matt Dunavant - Eastern Illinois University ('13-'17)
Jeff Dutcher - Missouri Valley College ('07)
Justin Eads - Quincy University  ('17-'19)

Nick Early - Rockhurst University ('13-'16)
Scott Early - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('16-'17)
Jack Eisenbarger - Rockhurst University  ('17-'19)
Peter Fairbanks - University of Missouri ('13-'15), Texas Rangers 9th round draft pick 2015, Spokane Indians ('15), Hickory Crawdads ('16), Down East Wood Ducks ('17, '19), Texas Rangers ('19), Tampa Bay Rays ('19)
Jonathan Feeler - Missouri Valley College ('16-'18)

Matt Feeler - Fontbonne University ('14)
Michael Felling - Southeast Missouri State University ('10-'11), Meramec C.C. ('11-'12)
Peter Forsee - Coker College ('13), Drury University ('14)
Nick Glanz - Quincy University  ('17-'19)

Grant Gleusenkamp - Missouri Baptist University ('13-'16)
Nate Goeke - Meramec C.C. ('10-'11), Arkansas-Ft. Smith ('12)
Griffin Goodrich - University of Missouri ('13-'16)
Branden Griffin - Mid America Nazerine ('08-'12)
Michael Gulve - Illinois Wesleyan University ('13), Beloit College ('14-'17)
Alex Haines - Lindenwood University-Belleville ('16-'18)

Jordan Hammerman - Forest Park C.C. ('10), St. Louis University ('11-'13)
Conner Hanley - Fontbonne University ('14-'17)
Drake Harvell - St. Louis C.C.  ('16)

Travis Hawkins - Greenville College ('10-'13)
Billy  Heil - Santa Barbara City College ('17), St. Louis C.C. ('19)

Gus Heil - Washington University in St. Louis ('11-'12)
Josh Herrick - Jefferson College ('11-'12), Southwest Baptist University ('13-'14)
Ryan Hewkin - Lewis & Clark C.C. ('11), Neosho County C.C. ('12)

John Howard - Washington University in St. Louis ('16-'19), NCAA DIII Pitcher of the Year and First Team All-American 2019
Andrew Hughes - St. Charles C.C. ('13), Harris-Stowe State Univ. ('14-'16)
Connor Jacobs - Washington University-St. Louis ('13)
Alonzo Jenkins - Central Missouri State University  ('17)
Joe Jocketty - Chicago Cubs 47th round draft pick 2009, Miami of Ohio-Hamilton ('10-'13), AZ League Reds NDFA ('13-'14), Billings Mustangs ('15), Cincinnati Reds Professional Scout
Zak Jones - Harris-Stowe State University ('15-'18), Monterey Amberjacks ('18)

Tim Keathley - Harris-Stowe State University ('15-'16)
Charlie Kelting - St. Charles C.C. ('18-'19)
Ryan Kiernan - MacMurray College ('14)

Kam Kilchrist - The Master's University ('18), Allen C.C. ('19)
Mitch Klug - Harvard University ('13-'16)
Greg Knight - Greenville College ('15)
Adam Kobler - Meramec C.C. ('10-'12)

Andrew Krause  - Massachusetts Institute of Technology ('18-'19)
Andy Lewis - Mizzou Club Baseball ('15)
Griffin Lowry - Columbia University ('10-'14)
Kevin Ludwig - Westminster College ('13)

Tyler Ludwig - Webster University ('16)
Jack Mahoney - Westminster College '(09), Fontbonne University ('11)
Alex Mann - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('10-'11), Arkansas-Monticello ('12), Tabor College ('13-'14), Trinidad Triggers ('14-'15) NAIA College World Series 2014
Keenan Manning - Harris Stowe State University ('19)

Zach Mard - Benedictine College ('15-'17)
Ren Martin - Otterbein University  ('17-'18)
Willie Marx - Rollins College ('11-'12)
Jake Mavropolous - University of Chicago ('12-'13), Oxnard College ('14), Cal Poly ('15)
Travis May - Washington University in St. Louis ('08-'11)
Tony Mazzuca - Webster University ('10)
Zach McKenney - Three Rivers C.C. ('13-'14), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('15-'16), Assistant Coach at University of Missouri-St. Louis ('17), Assistant Coach at Three Rivers C.C. ('19)
Augie Mense - Washington University in St. Louis ('15-'18)

Tim Miles - Hannibal-LaGrange University ('18-'19)
Zach Miller - Carleton College ('08)
Michael Mills - Harris-Stowe State University ('17)
Mitch Mobley - Missouri Baptist University ('17)
Ethan Mozingo - Hannibal-LaGrange University ('17), Missouri Baptist University ('18-'19)

David Mueller - Florida Institute of Technology ('09) Webster University ('10-'12), Roswell Invaders ('13), Assistant Coach Webster University ('14), Assistant Coach Lindenwood University-Belleville ('15)
Tom Nieman - Fontbonne University ('13-'16)
Matt Ottsen - Bucknell University ('18-'19)

Roland Ounanian - Mizzou Club Baseball ('17-'19)
Katom Parnell - McKendree University ('19)
Chris Peconga - Grinnell College ('09-'11)
Vinnie Piantanida - Quincy University ('14)
Adam Radick - Forest Park C.C. ('10), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('11-'12)
Marcus Ramspott - Washington University in St. Louis ('15-'17)
Zach Redel - University of Central Missouri ('09-'12)
Dustin Redwine - Fontbonne University ('09)
Jacob Renfrow - McKendree University ('14-'15), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('16-'17)
Justin Rhodes - Rockhurst University ('07-'09)

Luke Robinson - Lafayette College ('15-'17)
Brandon Roth - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16)
Collin Roth - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16)
Jack Russell - Illinois College ('13-'14)
Josh Scharff - Yale University ('10-'13)
Rob Schmittgens - Quincy University ('10-'12)

Jacob Schneider - Truman State University ('18-'19)
Josh Schwartz - Missouri State Club Baseball ('14-'16)
Ben Schwarz - Westminster College ('11-'14)
Jimmy Schwent - St. Mary's University ('11-'13)
Christopher Scoles - Westminster College ('12)
Bennett Shocklee - Mizzou Club Baseball ('18)

Alex Siddle - Southeast Missouri State University ('13-'16)
Adam Smith - Forest Park C.C. ('08), Fontbonne University ('09), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('11-'12)
Kevin Smith - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('13-'18)

Lane 'LB' Smith - Harding University ('17-'19)
Mickey Smith - North Central College ('15-'17)
Jesse Snead - Greenville College ('13)
Alex Spangler - St. Charles C.C. ('18-'19)

David Sprick - Forest Park C.C. ('09-'10)
Sam Stephens - Quincy University ('17-'19)
Noah Stone - Arkansas State University ('18-'19)
Nick Suter - Oklahoma Christian ('18)
Kidd Sutherlin - Westminster College ('16)
Andrew Torbeck - Greenville University ('17-'19)
Logan Uxa - Arkansas State University ('10-'13), Cincinnati Reds 32nd round draft pick 2013, AZ League Reds ('13), Bakersfield High A Reds ('13), Frederick Keys ('15), Delmarva Shorebirds ('15-'16), Washington Wild Things ('16)
Greg Vaughn - Mizzou Club Baseball ('15-'16)
Alex Von Bokel - Lindenwood University-Belleville ('19)

Josh Wagemann - Greenville College ('13)
Louie Wallis - DePauw University ('10-'12)
Kevin Walsh - Loras College ('10-'13)
Justin Ward - Meramec C.C. ('10)
Zach Weisenfels - DePauw University ('09)

Nick Wiley - University of Central Missouri ('17), St. Louis C.C. ('18-'19)
David Williams - Meramec C.C. ('09-'10), Missouri Baptist University ('11-'12)
Jonathan Wilson - Los Angeles 31st round draft pick 2006, Meramec C.C. ('07-'08), Harris Stowe State University ('09, '11)
Marc Woolfolk - Central Methodist University ('16)

Jay Wortham - Rockhurst University ('11-'13)
Chris Wright - Webster University ('10)
Will Wright - University of Mary Washington ('08-'11), Traverse City Beach Bums ('11), Chico Outlaws ('11), San Rafael Pacifics ('12)

Daniel Youngblood - Harris-Stowe State University ('18-'19)

SOUTHSIDE DIRTBAGS
Matt Causino - St. Mary's University ('15)

Brady Hoffman - Clarke University ('16)
Nick Kenny - Fontbonne University ('15-'18)
Ryan Lange - STLCC - Meramec ('15-'16)
Joe Manley - STLCC - Meramec ('16)
Brett Vasel - Missouri Baptist University (16)

SOUTH-WEST STARS
David Ballantyne - Missouri Western State University

Jake  Beckwith - University of Missouri-St. Louis
Zach Beckwith - Westminster College
Matt Borgschulte - Western Kentucky ('10-'11), Drury University ('12), Assistant Coach Southeast Missouri State University ('15-'16)
Chris Forbringer - DePauw University ('09-'12)
Tim Garvin - Missouri University of Science & Technology
Taylor Gibbs - Truman State University
Adam Gliebe - John A. Logan C.C. ('08-'09), Winthrop University ('10-'11), Lake Erie Crushers ('11)
Tyler Harrison - William Jewell College
Josh Kahn - Maryville University
Evan Kuo - Butler University ('10), Drury University ('11-'12)
Kevin Lenkman - John Woods C.C.
Keenan Maddux - Missouri State University
Connor Mach - University of Missouri ('09-'11), New York Yankees 46th round draft pick 2011
Christopher Marston - Drury University

Paul Moritz - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('12-'15)
Brian McKinnon - Maryville University
Kevin Moritz - Westminster College
Justin Moon - Fontbonne University, Webster University
Tyler Musial - Truman State University ('09-'11)
Eric Ruehl - Central Methodist University ('12)
Danny Sandbrink - Stanford University ('08-'11) - NCAA College World Series 2008, San Francisco Giants 42nd round draft pick 2011, AZ Giants ('11), Augusta Greenjackets ('12), San Jose Giants ('12), Augusta Greenjackets ('13), San Jose Giants ('13)
Brad Schmidt - Rockhurst University
Johan Schmidt - University of Missouri ('08-'11)
Jeff Scott - Jefferson College
Brendan Smith - DePauw University
Kevin Smith - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('13-'18)
Adam Starling - Maryville University
Scott Sommerfeld - Cleveland Indians 46th round draft pick 2009, University of Missouri
Matt Suda - Fontbonne University
Matt Tracy - University of Mississippi ('08-'11), Florida Marlins 43rd round draft pick 2010 (did not sign), New York Yankees 24th round draft pick 2011, Staten Island Yankees ('11), Tampa Yankees ('12), Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Yankees ('12)
Zach Warrick - Central Methodist University ('10), Lewis & Clark C.C. ('12)

STALLIONS BASEBALL CLUB
Cornelius Anthony - Southern University
Donald Aulbert - John Wood C.C.
David Bader - Southwest Missouri State University
Jason Barron - Forest Park C.C.
Jake Birke - Drury University ('12)
Bryan Beckmann - Southwestern Illinois C.C., University of Missouri-St. Louis, River City Rascals ('01-'03)
Brian Benson - University of Missouri
Brad Boschen - Florissant Valley C.C.
Anthony Brenson - St. Charles C.C.
Lew Caradonna - Longview C.C. ('12)

Kyle Carpenter - John Wood C.C. ('16)
Brad Chapman - Maple Woods C.C. ('12)
Steve Clark - Lewis & Clark C.C.
Brendyn Dabrowski - Longview C.C. ('11-'12), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('13-14)
Andrew Davis - St. Charles C.C. ('15)
Derek Dietz - Lewis & Clark C.C.
John DuHadway - Forest Park C.C., Webster University
Tanner Emring - St. Charles C.C. ('14)
Zach Ervin - Missouri Valley College ('11)
Gabe Faron - Lewis & Clark C.C. ('14)
Ben Fields - Westminster College ('13)
Fred Ford - Jefferson College ('11-12), University of Missouri-St. Louis, Kansas City Royals draft pick 2012
Jamie Graeser - John Wood C.C. ('12)
Nate Green - Jefferson College ('14-'15)

Tyler Grimes - Fontbonne University ('16)
Matt Haenchen - Florissant Valley C.C.
Chris Harden - St. Charles C.C., Lindenwood University
Justin Hellman - Lindenwood University ('11)
Jake Hellwig - Florida State College of Jacksonville
Brett Herbst - Lindenwood University
Joe Hoffman - Meramec C.C. ('11)
Jacob Holtgraewe - Westminster College ('13)
Kevin Jacobsmeyer - Lewis & Clark C.C.
Brad Johnson - Forest Park C.C.
Josh Johnson - Meramec C.C.
Justin Jones - Harding University
Brian Keating - Lewis & Clark C.C. ('99-'00), Chicago White Sox draft pick 2000, Southern Illinois University-Edwardsville ('01), Missouri State University ('02), River City Rascals ('05-'06)
Joel Kelsay - Missouri Valley College ('14)
Mike Keeven - Meramec C.C.
Donnie Lovelady - Florida State College of Jacksonville ('14)
Derek MacLachlan - John Wood C.C.
Josh Malin - Forest Park C.C., Southern Illinois University-Edwardsville
Ryan March - Maryville University ('14)
Tony Marsala - Florissant Valley C.C., River City Rascals ('05), Rockford RIverhawks ('11), River City Rascals ('09-'11)
Sylvester McClain - Alcorn State University
Cody McGill - St. Charles C.C. ('11-'12)
Mike Miley - Quincy University
Jason Niemeier - Lindenwood University
Brendan Niggemeier - Quincy University ('15-'16)
Alex Parker - Depauw University ('12)
Tony Patchin - Missouri Valley College ('13)
Scott Pennington - Maryville University
Zac Perkins - Lindenwood University ('14)
Justin Pham - Missouri University of Science & Technology ('13)
Bob Pruett - Truman State University
Carlos Quiles - Missouri Valley College ('14)
Alex Raetzloff - Webster University
Mike Reardon - Maryville University ('14)
Matt Robin - Forest Park C.C.
Greg Rothermich - Lindenwood University ('14)
Wade Rothermich - Lindenwood University ('12-'13)
Dylan Schindler - Truman State University
Robby Schmerber - Culver-Stockton College
Aaron Schwerdt - Missouri Valley College ('15)
Brendan Shields - Webster University ('14)
Daniel Seddon - Lindenwood University ('12), University of Missouri-St. Louis ('13-'15)
Ryne Seddon - Lindenwood University
John Sesti - Meramec C.C. ('11-'12)
Brett Seitrich - St. Charles C.C.
Joe Siegler - Lindenwood University ('12)
Cody Spotanski - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('14)
Corey Stafford - Southwestern Illinois C.C.
Ben Sugar - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('16)

Brandon Sugar - Lindenwood University ('12)
Ryan Sweet - William Woods University
Tanner Trokey - St. Charles C.C. ('12)
Tyler Tucker - University of Missouri-St. Louis ('10)
Kevin Turmail - Forest Park C.C. ('05-'06), Central Missouri State University, Florida Marlins 26th round draft pick 2004
Scott Turmail - Long Beach State University ('06), Forest Park C.C. ('07), St. Louis University ('08-'09), River City Rascals ('09), Head Coach at Forest Park C.C. ('10), Asst. Coach at St. Louis University ('11), Asst. Coach Lindenwood University-Belleville ('12)
Jake Unnerstall - Benedictine College ('13)
Matt Vehige - Missouri Valley College ('15)
Spencer Wagemann - Northwest Missouri State University ('11)
Jake Wehde - Quincy University ('13)
Troy Wehde - Quincy University ('15)
Spencer Wilmes - Drury University ('13-'16)
Tim Yeargain - Benedictine College ('10-'12)

UNIVERSITY CITY
Cornell Haynes, Jr. AKA 'Nelly' - SLABA All-Star Game MVP 1992

WATERLOO
Tyler Brinkmann - Lindenwood University ('18)

Austin Campbell - Mineral Area C.C. ('16)
Nathan Goodsell - Lewis & Clark C.C. ('15-'16)
Tyler McAlister - Missouri State University ('17-'18)
Austin Nunnery - Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('15-'16)
Jeremy Rettig - Mineral Area C.C. ('16)
Cole Schaefer - William Woods University ('16)
Corey Vogel
- Southwestern Illinois C.C. ('16-'17), McKendree University ('18)